Legacy Professionals, Inc.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Port Orchard Overview
    2. Bremerton Overview
    3. Gig Harbor Overview
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
361 10th AVE N, Algona, WA 98001

$559,900

$559,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

361 10th AVE N, Algona, WA 98001

PRO RLTYSRVCS Eastside • Teresa Nielsen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
322 N Kentucky #A&B, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

$400,000

$430,000

7.0%
6 Beds4 Baths1,920 SqFt

322 N Kentucky #A&B, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

CB Cascade RE - Wenatchee • Kayli Sells

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1916 Wilson AVE, Enumclaw, WA 98022

$495,000

$487,950

1.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

1916 Wilson AVE, Enumclaw, WA 98022

eXp Realty • Kelly Heaps

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
141 Sweet Shop LN, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$1,330,000

$1,395,000

4.7%
3 Beds3.25 Baths2,623 SqFt

141 Sweet Shop LN, Cle Elum, WA 98922

COMPASS • Danny Peterson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6010 86th ST NE, Marysville, WA 98270

$530,000

$525,000

1.0%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,884 SqFt

6010 86th ST NE, Marysville, WA 98270

KW North Sound • Lance Otto

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4701 268th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98053

$1,085,000

$1,075,000

0.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,830 SqFt

4701 268th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98053

Keller Williams Eastside • Beth Traverso

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1010 NW calypso CIR, Silverdale, WA 98383

$550,000

$575,000

4.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,426 SqFt

1010 NW calypso CIR, Silverdale, WA 98383

Great Northwest Real Estate • Roderick Camarce

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3247 Cedrona DR NW, Olympia, WA 98502

$675,000

$675,000

4 Beds2.75 Baths2,569 SqFt

3247 Cedrona DR NW, Olympia, WA 98502

COMPASS • Mike Larson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6119 Winnwood LOOP SE, Olympia, WA 98513

$510,000

$519,000

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt

6119 Winnwood LOOP SE, Olympia, WA 98513

Capitol Real Estate LLC • Robert McDaniel

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4703 Prestwick LN SE, Lacey, WA 98513

$715,000

$715,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,378 SqFt

4703 Prestwick LN SE, Lacey, WA 98513

PCS Home Group • Ashleigh Camberg

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
13 NE Shore DR, Indianola, WA 98342

$190,000

$225,000

15.6%
0.49 Acres

13 NE Shore DR, Indianola, WA 98342

Susan Henry Real Estate LLC • Susan P. Henry

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9318 47th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98136

$1,810,000

$1,885,000

4.0%
4 Beds4.25 Baths2,307 SqFt

9318 47th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98136

Windermere Real Estate Midtown • Danielle Lamp

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2910 N 28th ST, Tacoma, WA 98407

$2,250,000

$2,250,000

6 Beds3 Baths4,596 SqFt

2910 N 28th ST, Tacoma, WA 98407

COMPASS • Kristine Redford

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2400 Donovan AVE #64, Bellingham, WA 98225

$56,000

$60,000

6.7%
2 Beds1 Bath784 SqFt

2400 Donovan AVE #64, Bellingham, WA 98225

RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc. • Julie K. Carpenter

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17219 Midvale AVE N, Shoreline, WA 98133

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,110 SqFt

17219 Midvale AVE N, Shoreline, WA 98133

Windermere RE North, Inc. • Laurie Barrow

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
736 Tillamuk DR, La Conner, WA 98257

$925,000

$999,950

7.5%
2 Beds2.25 Baths3,047 SqFt

736 Tillamuk DR, La Conner, WA 98257

Redfin • Melissa Challman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4226 Sunset DR W, University Place, WA 98466

$645,000

$645,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,302 SqFt

4226 Sunset DR W, University Place, WA 98466

Keller Williams West Sound • Andreina Ramirez

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1923 Water ST SW, Olympia, WA 98501

$1,625,000

$1,600,000

1.6%
5 Beds3.75 Baths3,791 SqFt

1923 Water ST SW, Olympia, WA 98501

BHGRE - Northwest Home Team • Abigail Mondau

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2242 Boxcar ST NE #175, Olympia, WA 98506

$654,995

$664,995

1.5%
5 Beds2.75 Baths2,770 SqFt

2242 Boxcar ST NE #175, Olympia, WA 98506

D.R. Horton • Justin Sanner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2837 Johns Place NE, Olympia, WA 98516

$529,450

$529,450

3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

2837 Johns Place NE, Olympia, WA 98516

At Home WA Realty Group • Julie Pero

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2235 Boxcar ST NE #161, Olympia, WA 98506

$714,995

$714,995

6 Beds2.75 Baths3,259 SqFt

2235 Boxcar ST NE #161, Olympia, WA 98506

D.R. Horton • Eldorado Gjikondi

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
16603 57th PL W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

$1,074,000

$1,050,000

2.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,310 SqFt

16603 57th PL W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

COMPASS • Adam J Hestad

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
303 Methow ST, Wenatchee, WA 98801

$358,500

$349,900

2.5%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,140 SqFt

303 Methow ST, Wenatchee, WA 98801

RE/MAX Advantage • Deedee Lipp

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
16330 84th CT SE, Yelm, WA 98597

$445,000

$445,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,355 SqFt

16330 84th CT SE, Yelm, WA 98597

Windermere Abode • Jana Ross

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
3 Version PNG TRANSPARENT_Logo with name (1)
Legacy Professionals, Inc.
Legacy Professionals, Inc.
+1(360) 443-2031
info@legacyprofessionals.org
1382 SE Lund, Port Orchard, Washington

Get My App

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Port Orchard Overview
      2. Bremerton Overview
      3. Gig Harbor Overview
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.